Free company profile — no paywall, no login

O2 Epinal SAS

Épinal, Prancis

O2 Epinal SAS, Épinal, Prancis · Daftar: 804063659 · Bentuk Perusahaan: SAS · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

581.859 €

Umsatz2017: 564.188 €2018: 581.859 €
20172018

Corporate purpose

Kauf und Verkauf von optischen, paraoptischen und derivativen Produkten, Herstellung von Linsen und Sonnenbrillen, Korrektur- oder Schutzgläser, alle kommerziellen Tätigkeiten auf dem Gebiet der Hörgeräte und Hörgeräte

Financials

Indicator31.12.201731.12.2018
Stamm-/Grundkapital50.000 €50.000 €
Bilanzsumme720.108 €686.339 €
Gewinn28.899 €58.495 €
Umsatz564.188 €581.859 €
Umsatzrendite5,1 %10,1 %
Eigenkapital95.670 €125.195 €
EK-Quote13,3 %18,2 %
EK-Rendite30,2 %46,7 %
Mitarbeiterzahl4e4e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter141.047 €e145.465 €e
Steuern3.548,00 €5.633,00 €
Steuer-Quote12,3 %9,6 %
Kassenbestand51.885 €43.830 €
Forderungen76.873 €69.639 €
Verbindlichkeiten624.438 €561.144 €
Materialaufwand385.506 €366.883 €
Personalaufwand111.396 €103.432 €
Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter27.849 €e25.858 €e
Gewinn CAGR—102,4 %
Umsatz CAGR—3,1 %

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2017-12-312018-12-31
Wohlwollen420.000420.000
Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge13.9095.209
Sonstige Sachanlagen46.45831.234
Sonstige Betriebe2.5002.500
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte14.18214.049
INSGESAMT (I)497.049472.992
Waren94.26799.615
Clients und angehängte Konten35.32348.203
Übrige Forderungen41.55021.436
Geld51.88543.830
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen35263
INSGESAMT (II)223.059213.347
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)720.108686.339
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital50.00050.000
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)5.0005.000
Sonstige Reservierungen11.70011.700
Erneute Verschiebung71—
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)28.89958.495
INSGESAMT (I)95.670125.195
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)277.900205.196
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)203.031249.472
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten108.06568.298
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden35.44238.178
INSGESAMT (IV)624.438561.144
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)720.108686.339
Davon kurzfristige Bankkredite sowie Guthaben von Banken und CCP.23—
Davon Eigenkapitaldarlehen—249.472

Network

GeneraldirektorGeneraldir.PräsidentPräsidentGeneraldirektorGeneraldir.PräsidentPräsidentehem. Generaldirektorehem. Generaldir.PräsidentPräsidentPräsidentPräsidentGeneraldirektorGeneraldir.GeneraldirektorGeneraldir.Pers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.PräsidentPräsidentPräsidentPräsidentGeschäftsführerGFPers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.O2 Thaon SASO2 Thaon SAS, Thaon-les-Vosges, FrankreichO2 Epinal SASO2 Epinal SAS, Épinal, FrankreichO2 Neufchateau SAS (i. L.)O2 Neufchateau SAS, Neufchâteau, FrankreichMohamed GuelazMohamed Guelaz, Golbey, FrankreichMG Optic SàrlMG Optic Sàrl, Épinal, FrankreichTO Salvini SàrlTO Salvini Sàrl, Épinal, FrankreichThomas André Jean SalviniThomas André Jean Salvini, Épinal, FrankreichJalis SCIJalis SCI, Épinal, FrankreichOptijv SASOptijv SAS, Épinal, FrankreichOptique du Centre et Entendre SA…Optique du Centre et Entendre SAS, Golbey, Frankreich
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Vst. Pierre E. M. Touchot

    13.10.2014 - 27.07.2020 Vorstand Pierre Eddie Marie Touchot

  2. Kapital: 50.000 €

    27.08.2014 Kapital: 50.000 €

  3. Eintragung

    12.08.2014 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: Épinal, Frankreich

    12.08.2014 Sitz: Épinal, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of O2 Epinal SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (1)

33 rue Leopold Bourg, 88000 Épinal

Same postal code (150+)

88000 Épinal

2899 companies are registered in Épinal in total.

FAQ — O2 Epinal SAS

What is the registration number of O2 Epinal SAS?
O2 Epinal SAS terdaftar dengan nomor 804063659 dalam daftar resmi (Prancis).
Where is O2 Epinal SAS registered?
O2 Epinal SAS memiliki alamat terdaftar di Épinal, Prancis.
Is the register extract of O2 Epinal SAS free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap O2 Epinal SAS — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — O2 Epinal SAS
legal_nameO2 Epinal SAS
legal_cityÉpinal
registration_authority_entity_id804063659
legal_jurisdictionFR
legal_first_address_line33 rue Leopold Bourg
legal_postal_code88000
headquarters_cityÉpinal
headquarters_postal_code88000
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id4506846741135360
sourceregistry